You can not select more than 25 topics Topics must start with a letter or number, can include dashes ('-') and can be up to 35 characters long.
 
 

4.8 KiB

1CmdletClassSequenceTotalSequence_unitSequencePercent_unitSequence_ls25SequencePercent_ls25Sequence_fl2SequencePercent_fl2Sequence_finalSequencePercent_finalSequence_UnionSequencePercent_UnionBranchTotalBranch_unitBranch_ls25Branch_fl2Branch_finalBranch_Union
2Add-NTFSAccessAddAccess726387.56387.53852.86793.16793.1121212101212
3Add-NTFSAuditAddAudit745675.75675.73547.36385.16385.114141451414
4Clear-NTFSAccessClearAccess504488448837744692469212121291212
5Clear-NTFSAuditClearAudit513772.53772.52141.23976.53976.514121241212
6Copy-Item2CopyItem2656193.86193.84569.26295.46295.4202020142020
7Disable-NTFSAccessInheritanceDisableAccessInheritance494285.74285.71632.74489.84489.810101041010
8Disable-NTFSAuditInheritanceDisableAuditInheritance493673.53673.51938.83877.63877.610101041010
9Disable-PrivilegesDisablePrivileges161593.81593.81062.51593.81593.8444244
10Enable-NTFSAccessInheritanceEnableAccessInheritance494285.74285.71632.74489.84489.810101041010
11Enable-NTFSAuditInheritanceEnableAuditInheritance493673.53673.51938.83877.63877.610101041010
12Enable-PrivilegesEnablePrivileges20178517850017851785888088
13Get-ChildItem2GetChildItem214513291132918860.713391.713391.7706969386969
14Get-DiskSpaceGetDiskSpace242395.82395.8002395.82395.8655055
15Get-FileHash2GetFileHash2585086.25086.23356.95086.25086.210101061010
16Get-Item2GetItem2222195.52195.51777.32210022100444344
17Get-NTFSAccessGetAccess595288.15288.12847.55288.15288.110101051010
18Get-NTFSAuditGetAudit565394.65394.63358.95394.65394.612121251212
19Get-NTFSEffectiveAccessGetEffectiveAccess766180.36180.338506382.96382.9202020122020
20Get-NTFSHardLinkGetHardLink373491.93491.92259.53491.93491.9888488
21Get-NTFSInheritanceGetInheritance473880.93880.92042.64085.14085.112111151111
22Get-NTFSOrphanedAccessGetOrphanedAccess463984.83984.82452.23984.83984.8888488
23Get-NTFSOrphanedAuditGetOrphanedAudit413892.73892.72458.53892.73892.710101041010
24Get-NTFSOwnerGetOwner353291.43291.41748.63291.43291.4666366
25Get-NTFSSecurityDescriptorGetSecurityDescriptor362877.82877.81541.72980.62980.6866366
26Get-NTFSSimpleAccessGetSimpleAccess616098.46098.44167.26098.46098.4222222122222
27Get-PrivilegesGetPrivileges551005100510051005100000000
28Move-Item2MoveItem2696594.26594.24159.46695.76695.7222222132222
29New-NTFSHardLinkNewHardLink585798.35798.32848.35798.35798.316161651616
30New-NTFSSymbolicLinkNewSymbolicLink393897.43897.41948.73897.43897.410101031010
31Remove-Item2RemoveItem2484491.74491.72858.34593.84593.812121271212
32Remove-NTFSAccessRemoveAccess777496.17496.130397496.17496.114141461414
33Remove-NTFSAuditRemoveAudit796075.96075.93645.66784.86784.816161661616
34Set-NTFSInheritanceSetInheritance888394.38394.33135.28798.98798.9303030103030
35Set-NTFSOwnerSetOwner43409340932762.84195.34195.312121271212
36Set-NTFSSecurityDescriptorSetSecurityDescriptor555498.25498.23970.95498.25498.214141491414
37Test-Path2TestPath2413585.43585.425613585.43585.412121291212